--
Staff

RAMSHANTI VIDYA MANDIR, PANDHURNA
STAFF STATEMENT 2017-2018
S.No.  Teachers Name  Designation  Qualification  Experience  Trained/Untrained 
1 Mr. Birendra Singh  Principal  M.A. (English), B.Ed.    17 Yr.  Trained 
2 Mrs.Vandana Shrivastava  Vice Principal  M.A. (Eco. Hindi), B.Ed.    
20 Yr.  Trained 
3 Dr. Suniti Shah HOD  M.A. (Eng.) , B.Ed.    2 Yr.  Trained 
4 Mr. Radheshyam Kalbhor  TGT  M.Sc. (Maths) , B.Ed.    10 Yr.  Trained 
5 Mrs. Jyoti Paradkar  TGT  M.Sc. (Phy.) , B.Ed.    1 Yr.  Trained 
6 Mrs. Renu Pandey  TGT  M.SC. (Che) , B.Ed.    8 Yr Trained 
7 Ms. Chhya Kalambe  TGT  M.Sc. (Che.) , B.Ed.    3 Yr.  Trained 
8 Mr. Gajanan Thakre  TGT  M.A. (History), B.Ed.    2 Yr.  Trained 
9 Ms. Pratibha Neware  TGT  B.Sc.(botney) , B.Ed.    10 Yr.  Trained 
10 Mr. Namdeo Bhade  TGT  B.Sc.(Maths), B.Ed.    2 Yr.  Trained 
11 Mrs. Kalpana Singh  TGT  B.A. (Eng.), B.Ed.    8 Yr.  Trained 
12 Mrs. Ritu Batra  TGT  M.A.(Eng.) , B.Ed.    4 Yr.  Trained 
13 Ms. Rupa Borekar  TGT  M.Sc.  1 Yr.  Untrained 
14 Mrs. Harshika Balpande  TGT  M.Sc. , B.Ed.    1 Yr.  Trained 
15 Mrs. Sunanda Pawar  TGT  M.A. , B.Ed.    1 Yr.  Trained 
16 Mr. Rohit Dhawale  TGT  M.Sc.
Computer MCA
1 Yr.  Trained 
17 Ms. Rashmi Kadu  PRT  B.A. (Eco.) , B.Ed.    10 Yr.  Trained 
18 Mrs. Vandana Choudhary  PRT  B.A. (Eco.) , B.Ed.    11 Yr.  Trained 
19 Mrs. Nanda Ughade  PRT  M. A. (Hindi), B.Ed.    10 Yr.  Trained 
20 Ms. Ankita Jaiswal  PRT  M.Sc. (Bio) , B.Ed. Appear   2 Yr.  Untrained 
21 Mrs. Bharti Mankar  PRT  B.A.  2 Yr.  Untrained 
22 Ms. Priyanka Choudhary  PRT  B.Sc. (Maths) , B.Ed.    1 Yr.  Trained 
23 Ms. Kanchan Hingve  PRT  M.Sc. App. , B.Ed.   Appear 2 Yr.  Trained 
24 Mr. Rakesh Didhate  PRT  B.Sc.(Ele.)  4 Yr.  Untrained 
25 Ms.Manjusha Balpande  PRT  B.Sc. (Comp.)
Appear
1 Yr.  Untrained 
26 Ms. Sandhya Paradkar  PRT  B.Sc.(Maths) 1 YR.  Untrained 
27 Mrs. Kavita Kinkar  PRT  Banking Opration 1 Yr.  Untrained 
28 Ms. Yogita Kadve  PRT  B.Sc. (Maths)  1 Yr.  Untrained 
29 Ms. Ekta Chourasiya  PRT  B.Sc. (Maths)  1 YR.  Untrained 
30 Mr. Pawan Dadhe  PRT  B.E. (Ele.)  2 Yr.  Untrained 
31 Mrs. Malti Mate  PRT  M.A. (Hindi), D.El.Ed
1 Yr.  Untrained 
32 Mrs. Vaishali Chikhlikar  PRT  B.A. , B.Ed.    2 Yr.  Trained 
33 Mrs. Anuradha Soni PRT  M.Com.  1 Yr.  Untrained 
34 Mr. Dhiraj Deohare  PTI B.A. , B.P.Ed.
1 Yr.  Trained 
35 Mr. Pramod Kathane  PTI  10th 1 Yr.  Untrained 
36 Mrs. Shubhangi Sambare  PPT  M.A. , B.Ed.    1 Yr.  Trained 
37 Mrs. Rupali Ghorse  PPT  B.Sc. 1 Yr.  Untrained 
38 Ms. Dhanshree Sahu  PPT  12th , D.El.Ed.
1 Yr.  Trained 
39 Mr. Kapil Tarar Art & Craft  Art Diploma  3 Yr.  Trained 
40 Ms. Tanvi Sahare   Computer Treacher  MCA  5 yr.  Trained 
41 Mr. Vijay Asare  Computer Treacher  M.A. (Pol.Sci.) PGDCA 13 Yr.  Trained 
42 Mrs. Raksha Upshyam  Librerian  M.Phi. Lib,  1 Yr.  Trained 
43 Mr. Omkar Sontakke  Music Teacher  M.A. (Music) , Sangeet Visharad
1 Yr.  Trained 
44 Mr. Vipin Kore  Dance Teacher BBA  1 Yr.  Untrained 
45 Mr. Sanjay Saudagr  Admistative
Coordinator
M.A. , PGDCA
10 Yr.   -
46 Mr. Maroti Rakesh  Accountant  M.A., PGDCA
2 Yr.   -
47 Mr. Monesh Kharate 

Accountant

ERP Incharge 

M,Sc,(cs), M.B.A.
1 Yr.   -
48 Ms. Ruksar Sheikh  Office Assitant  B.A.  1 Yr.   -
49 Ms. Dhanshri Dadhe  Office Assitant  BBA  1 Yr.   -
50 Mr Gajanand Choudhry Computer Operator M.Sc.cs 1 Yr.   -
51 Mr. Harihar Ganjare  Peon  10th  13 Yr.   -